光興國際

Home > Products > Optical Transceivers > SFP+ > 10G-SR
10G-SR
Product

Features of 10G SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Dual Fiber Transceiver
  • Connector:Duplex LC
  • Data Rate:10Gbps
  • Wavelength:Multi-Mode (850nm)
  • Distance up to 300m
  • Operating Temperature:0℃ ~ 70℃ or -40℃ ~ 85℃
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
  • Metal enclosure
  • Low EMI
  • RoHS compliant

Part Number Operating Temperature
PT0-M3-4D33K-C5 0℃ ~ 70℃
PT0-M3-4D33L-C5 -40℃ ~ 85℃

  • PT0-M3-4D33K-C5 (10Gbps SR)_350x279_2018_1015
  • PT0-M3-4D33K-C (10Gbps SR Duplex LC 850nm) SFP+ Transceiver_350x189_2019_0315