光興國際

10Gbps


Features of 10G SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver
  • RoHs Compliant
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Commercial operation temperature range: 0°C~70°C / -40°C~85°C
  • 1310nm wavelength 
  • Robust mechanical design
  • Low EMI
  • Maximum 10km distance

Features of 10G SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
  • RoHs Compliant
  • Low power dissipation
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Operation temperature range: 0°C~70°C / -40°C~85°C
  • 850nm wavelength VCSEL
  • Robust mechanical design
  • low EMI
  • Upto 300m reach distance